Rashid Khan

@rashid-chan35

0 Fans
0 Subscribers
1   0   0   1

Follow



Headline

Birthday: September 20, 1998

Nationality: Afghan
Age: 22 Years, 22 Year Old Males
Sun Sign: Virgo
Also Known As: Rashid Khan Arman
Born In: Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Famous As: Cricketer

Category

Instagramer
Rashid Khan Arman is an Afghan cricketer and the current vice-captain of the national team. In franchise leagues, he plays for Sunrisers Hyderabad in the Indian Premier League, Adelaide Strikers in Australia's Big Bash League and the Band-e-Amir Dragons in Afghanistan @RashidKhan

1 1

  

0

  

Loading more posts..

No more posts to load.